ELMS 2019 Le Castellet

P. # Pilote Voiture Tours Temps Écart Intervalle Stands Abandon Points Bonus
1 21 Sweden Henrik Hedman
United Kingdom Ben Hanley
Australia James Allen
Oreca 07 135 4:00'46.937 5
2 28 France Paul Lafargue
France Paul Loup Chatin
Mexico Memo Rojas
Oreca 07 135 4:01'03.592 16.655 16.655 5
3 30 France Nico Jamin
France Pierre Ragues
United Kingdom Richard Bradley
Oreca 07 135 4:01'17.596 30.659 14.004 6
4 26 Russian Federation Roman Rusinov
Netherlands Job van Uitert
France Norman Nato
Aurus 01 135 4:01'28.471 41.534 10.875 5
5 39 France Tristan Gommendy
France Alexandre Cougnaud
Switzerland Jonathan Hirschi
Oreca 07 135 4:02:25.3451:38.408 7
6 22 United Kingdom Philip Hanson
United Kingdom Paul Di Resta
Ligier JSP217 134 4:00'48.440 1 Lap 1 Lap 6
7 37 France Nicolas Lapierre
France Antonin Borga
France Alexandre Coigny
Oreca 07 134 4:01'35.297 1 Lap 46.857 5
8 43 Canada John Farano
Brazil Bruno Senna
India Arjun Maini
Oreca 07 134 4:01'54.999 1 Lap 19.702 5
9 20 Denmark Anders Fjordbach
Denmark Dennis Andersen
Oreca 07 133 4:00'47.374 2 Laps 1 Lap 5
10 23 Austria Rene Binder
United Kingdom Will Stevens
France Julien Canal
Ligier JSP217 133 4:01'08.810 2 Laps 21.436 5
11 45 Jack Manchester
France Olivier Pla
United Kingdom Ben Barnicoat
Dallara P217 133 4:01'32.035 2 Laps 23.225 5
12 31 Korea, Republic of Tacksung Kim
Sweden Henning Enqvist
United States James French
Oreca 07 132 4:00'51.727 3 Laps 1 Lap 5
13 32 Ireland Ryan Cullen
United Kingdom Alex Brundle
Ligier JSP217 132 4:01'02.395 3 Laps 10.668 8
14 25 United States Mark Patterson
United States John Falb
France Andrea Pizzitola
Oreca 07 132 4:02'05.105 3 Laps 1'02.710 5
15 34 Poland Jakub Smiechowski
France Léo Roussel
Dani Clos
Ligier JSP217 131 4:00'47.368 4 Laps 1 Lap 6
16 35 Italy Francesco Dracone
Sergio Campana
Oreca 07 131 4:02'03.183 4 Laps 1'15.815 6
17 17 Mathieu Lahaye
France Jean Lahaye
Frangois Heriau
Norma M 30 125 4:02'32.663 10 Laps 6 Laps 3
18 11 Denmark Mikkel Jensen
Germany Jens Petersen
Ligier JS P3 124 4:01'13.662 11 Laps 1 Lap 3
19 13 Germany Martin Hippe
United Kingdom Nigel Moore
Ligier JS P3 124 4:01'15.126 11 Laps 1.464 3
20 10 Italy Damiano Fioravanti
Gustas Grinbergas
Italy Lorenzo Bontempelli
Norma M 30 124 4:01'16.610 11 Laps 1.484 3
21 7 United Kingdom Tony Wells
United Kingdom Colin Noble Jr.
Norma M 30 124 4:01'30.440 11 Laps 13.830 3
22 2 United Kingdom Wayne Boyd
Canada Garrett Grist
Tommy Erdos
Ligier JS P3 124 4:01'41.633 11 Laps 11.193 3
23 9 Esteban Garcia
Switzerland David Droux
Norma M 30 124 4:02'08.308 11 Laps 26.675 3
24 3 United States Mike Guasch
United Kingdom Christian England
Ligier JS P3 123 4:02'02.574 12 Laps 1 Lap 3
25 19 France Laurent Millara
Switzerland Lucas Légeret
France Yann Ehrlacher
Norma M 30 123 4:02'02.858 12 Laps 0.284 3
26 6 United Kingdom Terrence Woodward
Canada James Dayson
United Kingdom Ross Kaiser
Ligier JS P3 123 4:02'08.395 12 Laps 5.537 3
27 51 Italy Alessandro Pier Guidi
Denmark Nicklas Nielsen
Fabien Lavergne
Ferrari F488 GTE 123 4:02'30.632 12 Laps 22.237 3
28 5 John Corbett
Andreas Laskaratos
United Kingdom James Winslow
Ligier JS P3 123 4:02'35.979 12 Laps 5.347 3
29 15 Martin Vedel
Christian Stubbe
Martin Rich
Ligier JS P3 122 4:01'00.277 13 Laps 1 Lap 3
30 83 Italy Manuela Gostner
Switzerland Rahel Frey
Michelle Gatting
Ferrari F488 GTE 122 4:01'02.132 13 Laps 1.855 3
31 77 Germany Christian Ried
Italy Riccardo Pera
Italy Matteo Cairoli
Porsche 911 RSR 122 4:01'14.464 13 Laps 12.332 3
32 66 United States Jeff Segal
Italy Matteo Cressoni
Wei Lu
Ferrari F488 GTE 122 4:01'18.020 13 Laps 3.556 3
33 55 United Kingdom Duncan Cameron
Ireland Matt Griffin
United Kingdom Aaron Scott
Ferrari F488 GTE 122 4:02'08.829 13 Laps 50.809 3
34 80 Italy Fabio Babini
Marco Frezza
Italy Sebastien Fortuna
Porsche 911 RSR 122 4:02'22.529 13 Laps 13.700 3
35 14 Germany Paul Scheuschner
France Dino Lunardi
Ligier JS P3 122 4:02'40.114 13 Laps 17.585 3
36 88 Horst Felbermayr Jr.
Germany Marco Seefried
Germany Thomas Preining
Porsche 911 RSR 121 4:00'50.184 14 Laps 1 Lap 3
37 8 Nobuya Yamanaka
James Littlejohn
Ligier JS P3 121 4:01'05.877 14 Laps 15.693 3
38 56 Norway Egidio Perfetti
Italy Giorgio Roda
Germany Jörg Bergmeister
Porsche 911 RSR 121 4:01'45.038 14 Laps 39.161 4
39 60 Italy Claudio Schiavoni
Sergio Pianezzola
Italy Andrea Piccini
Ferrari F488 GTE 121 4:02'00.402 14 Laps 15.364 4
24 France Timothé Buret
Russian Federation Konstantin Tereshchenko
Netherlands Leonard Hoogenboom
Ligier JSP217 130 3:57'10.326 5 Laps 5
27 France Patrice Lafargue
France Erik Maris
France Stephane Adler
Ligier JSP217 49 1:34'46.053 86 Laps 81 Laps 3