GT-Masters 2022 Zandvoort
Filtres:
1
-
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P. | Pilote | # | Tours | Temps | Intervalle | Mph | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
J. Aitken
A. Costa
Emil Frey Racing
|
63 | 38 |
1:02'03.858 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
T. Vermeulen
M. Drudi
Car Collection Motorsport
|
33 | 38 |
+1.075 1:02'04.933 |
1.075 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
F. Perera
A. Rougier
Emil Frey Racing
|
19 | 38 |
+4.800 1:02'08.658 |
3.725 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | T. Zimmermann C. Mies Land Motorsport | 1 | 38 |
+6.203 1:02'10.061 |
1.403 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
J. Sturm
S. Muller
Allied-Racing
|
22 | 38 |
+23.730 1:02'27.588 |
17.527 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | K. Schramm D. Marschall Rutronik Racing | 27 | 38 |
+28.948 1:02'32.806 |
5.218 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | F. Schiller J. Gounon Drago Racing Team ZVO | 4 | 38 |
+29.828 1:02'33.686 |
0.880 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | C. Engelhart A. Guven Team Joos Sportwagentechnik | 91 | 38 |
+30.035 1:02'33.893 |
0.207 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
F. Bird
E. Seppänen
Mann-Filter Team Landgraf
|
84 | 38 |
+30.051 1:02'33.909 |
0.016 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | S. Reicher N. Siedler Eastalent Racing Team | 54 | 38 |
+38.583 1:02'42.441 |
8.532 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
B. Green
N. Krütten
Schubert Motorsport
|
10 | 38 |
+40.965 1:02'44.823 |
2.382 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | E. Perez Companc M. Götz Madpanda Motorsport | 90 | 38 |
+44.343 1:02'48.201 |
3.378 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | J. Evans ID Racing | 44 | 38 |
+45.167 1:02'49.025 |
0.824 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | F. Spengler M. Winkelhock Car Collection Motorsport | 69 | 38 |
+46.348 1:02'50.206 |
1.181 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
S. Owega
C. Haase
Land Motorsport
|
28 | 38 |
+1'28.488 1:03'32.346 |
42.140 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | J. Aberdein R. Marciello Mann-Filter Team Landgraf | 48 | 37 |
+1 Lap 1:01'18.362 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
J. Marschalkowski
D. Juncadella
Mercedes-AMG Team ZVO
|
8 | 37 |
+1 Lap 1:02'28.613 |
1'10.251 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | L. Engstler P. Niederhauser Rutronik Racing | 15 | 36 |
+2 Laps 59'42.197 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
M. Wishofer
K. Lappalainen
Emil Frey Racing
|
14 | 36 |
+2 Laps 1:02'56.865 |
3'14.668 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
P. Maximilian
M. Mapelli
T3 Motorsport
|
71 | 32 |
+6 Laps 52'41.217 |
4 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J. Krohn N. Catsburg Schubert Motorsport | 20 | 25 |
+13 Laps 42'32.962 |
7 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J. Owega
R. Feller
Land Motorsport
|
29 | 0 |
|