Endurance 2018 24 Hours de Barcelone

N. Classe Pilote/Copilote Équipe Voiture
1 A6-AM Switzerland Michael Kroll
Chantal Prinz
Switzerland Roland Eggimann
Germany Kenneth Heyer
Netherlands Christiaan Frankenhout
Germany Hofor-Racing Mercedes-AMG GT3
5 A6-PRO Remon Leonard
United Kingdom Tom Onslow-Cole
Netherlands Yelmer Buurman
Netherlands Rik Breukers
United Kingdom RAM Racing Mercedes-AMG GT3
10 SPX Harald Schlotter
Marcus Påverud
Anthony Lambert
Australia Morgan Haber
Germany Leipert Motorsport Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo
11 A6-PRO Czech Republic Jiri Pisarik
Czech Republic Josef Kral
Italy Matteo Malucelli
Bohemia Energy racing with Scuderia Praha Ferrari 488 GT3
15 A6-AM Switzerland Joël Camathias
Switzerland Mauro Calamia
Switzerland Christoph Lenz
Italy Roberto Pampanini
Swiss Team Mercedes-AMG GT3
17 A6-PRO France Patrice Lafargue
France Marvin Klein
Dimitri Enjalbert
France IDEC Sport Racing Mercedes-AMG GT3
23 A6-PRO Ivor Dunbar
United Kingdom Bonamy Grimes
United Kingdom Johnny Mowlem
Charlie Hollings
FF Corse Ferrari 488 GT3
30 TCR Søren Jönsson
Jan Engelbrecht
Henrik Moller Sorensen
Niels Nyboe
Team Hyundai Denmark Hyundai i30 N TCR
31 A6-PRO Germany Roald Goethe
United Kingdom Stuart Hall
United Kingdom Daniel Brown
Germany Thomas Jäger
ROFGO Racing Mercedes-AMG GT3
33 A6-AM Ali Çapan
Stefan Aust
Germany Alex Autumn
Isaac Tutumlu
Ivan Pareras
Germany Car Collection Motorsport Audi R8 LMS
34 A6-AM Germany Johannes Kirchhoff
Germany Gustav Edelhoff
Germany Elmar Grimm
Germany Ingo Vogler
Max Edelhoff
Germany Car Collection Motorsport Audi R8 LMS
55 TCR Julian Griffin
Peter England
Jonathan Simmonds
Atech Racing Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG
58 SPX Raphael van der Straten
Joel Vanloocke
Wolfgang Haugg
France Bernard Salam
Jose Close
VDS Racing Adventures MARC Focus V8
64 991 Pascal Gibon
Lionel Amrouche
Frédéric Ancel
Porsche Lorient Racing Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
65 991 Jean-François Demorge
Alain Demorge
France Gilles Blasco
Mathieu Pontais
Porsche Lorient Racing Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
73 991 Lino Curti
Carlo Curti
Italy Marco Frezza
Federico Curti
EBIMOTORS Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
75 991 David Abramczyk
France Stephane Adler
Romain Vozniak
Cresp Christophe
Frank Mechaly
France IDEC Sport Racing Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
76 A3 Alyn James
Daniel Wheeler
Andrew Hack
Synchro Motorsport Honda FK8-Civic Type-R
85 A6-AM United States Charles Putman
United States Charles Espenlaub
United States Joe Foster
United Kingdom Adam Christodoulou
Germany Prosport Performance Mercedes-AMG GT3
94 991 Rodrigue Gillion
John Mauro
Gavin Pickering
Jim Briody
Ricky Coomber
QSR Racingschool Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
103 TCR Switzerland Daniel Schilliger
Switzerland Fredy Suter
Klaus Kresnik
Adrian Spescha
TTC Racing Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG
107 TCR Jurgen Smet
Jose Manuel
Alvaro Bajo
Ander Vilariño
MONLAU COMPETICION Cupra TCR DSG
108 TCR Alba Cano
Spain Laia Sanz
Spain Francesco Gutierrez
Spain Jordi Gene
Cupra Racing - Monlau Competición Cupra TCR DSG
115 TCR Michael Bonk
Volker Piepmeyer
Germany Hermann Bock
Constantin Kletzer
Germany Bonk Motorsport Audi RS3 LMS DSG
116 SPX Austria Reinhard Kofler
Laura Kraihamer
South Africa Naomi Schiff
Eike Angermayr
Klaus Angerhofer
True-Racing KTM X-BOW
117 SPX Austria Hubert Trunkenpolz
Sehdi Sarmini
Artur Chwist
Gerald Kiska
Austria Reinhard Kofler
True-Racing KTM X-BOW
120 TCR Martin Byford
Ashley Woodman
Melroy Heemskerk
BPM Racing Cupra TCR DSG
131 A3 Martin Kroll
Michael Schrey
Michael Fischer
Bernd Kupper
Gustav Engljaehringer
Hofor Racing powered by Bonk Motorsport BMW M235i Racing Cup
133 TCR Alberto Vescovi
Roberto Ferri
Joan Casas
Alvaro Vela
Baporo Motorsport Audi RS3 LMS DSG
138 TCR James Kaye
Ryan McLeod
Rob Young
Matt LeBreton
Neil Garnham
MARC Cars Australia TCR Audi RS3 LMS SEQ
155 TCR Joachim Bölting
JM Littman
Jean-Laurent Navarro
Pierre-Arnaud Navarro
Kawasaki Racing by Bas Koeten Racing Cupra TCR DSG
175 TCR Gijs Bessem
Harry Hilders
Denmark Jan Sorensen
Kristian Jepsen
NKPP Racing by Bas Koeten Racing Cupra TCR DSG
178 SP3 United Kingdom Colin White
Michael Jensen
Nick Adcock
Steven Wells
CWS Engineering Ginetta G55
204 SPX Julien Boillot
Philippe Burel
Stephane Cottrell
Spain Victor Fernandez
Vortex V8 Vortex 1.0
215 GT4 Nikolay Dmitriev
Maxime Guillemat
Lluc Ibáñez
Max Llobet
Xavier Lloveras
NM Racing Team Ginetta G55 GT4
227 GT4 Luca Magnoni
Italy Matteo Cressoni
Enrico Garbelli
Henri Kauppi
Nova Race Ginetta G55 GT4
254 GT4 Mario Timmers
Bert Redant
Michiel Verhaeren
Jimmy de
Germany Hubert Haupt
QSR Racingschool Mercedes-AMG GT4
259 SP3 Eric van
Marcel van
Ted van
Marco Poland
Munckhof Racing BMW M4
278 SP3 United Kingdom James May
United States Paul May
Adam Hayes
United Kingdom Colin White
CWS Engineering Ginetta G55
303 TCR Netherlands Ivo Breukers
Monny Krant
Henry Littig
Netherlands Bert de Heus
Netherlands Rik Breukers
Red Camel-Jordans.nl Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG
308 TCR Guillaume Roman
Thierry Blaise
Sébastien Dussolliet
Kim Holmgaard
Team Altran Peugeot Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
446 GT4 Sergiu Nicolae
Fabrizio Broggi
United Kingdom Michael Simpson
Endurance Team Romania Ginetta G55 GT4
488 A6-AM Germany Georg Weiss
Germany Oliver Kainz
Germany Jochen Krumbach
Germany Nico Menzel
Wochenspiegel Team Monschau Ferrari 488 GT3
555 TCR Philippe Thirion
Sebastien Morales
Antoine Lacoste
Denis Caillon
Bruno Bazaud
TFT/top loc racing Audi RS3 LMS SEQ
620 A6-AM Switzerland Andreas Baenziger
Australia Peter Leemhuis
Germany Markus Lungstrass
United Kingdom Jake Dennis
Switzerland R-Motorsport Aston Martin V12 Vantage
888 TCR Laurent Piguet
Alexandre Renneteau
Stephane Perrin
Vincent Radermercker
Belgium AC Motorsport Audi RS3 LMS SEQ
908 TCR Michael Carlsen
Thierry Boyer
Martin Gøtsche
Jérôme Ogay
Team Altran Peugeot Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
911 A6-PRO Switzerland Daniel Allemann
Germany Ralf Bohn
Australia Matt Campbell
Germany Alfred Renauer
Germany Herberth Motorsport Porsche 911 GT3 R