ELMS 2021 Paul Ricard

P. # Pilote Voiture Tours Temps Écart Intervalle Stands Abandon Points Bonus
1 26 Russian Federation Roman Rusinov
Argentina Franco Colapinto
Netherlands Nyck de Vries
Aurus 01 126 4:00'17.286 4 26
2 22 United Kingdom Philip Hanson
South Africa Jonathan Aberdein
United Kingdom Tom Gamble
Oreca 07 126 4:00'23.671 6.385 6.385 5 18
3 32 Netherlands Job van Uitert
France Nico Jamin
Venezuela Manuel Maldonado
Oreca 07 126 4:00'41.558 24.272 17.887 4 15
4 30 France Tristan Gommendy
Austria Rene Binder
Mexico Memo Rojas
Oreca 07 126 4:01'00.457 43.171 18.899 4 12
5 41 Poland Robert Kubica
Switzerland Louis Delétraz
China Ye Yifei
Oreca 07 126 4:01'08.286 51.000 7.829 4 10
6 34 Turkey Salih Yoluc
Ireland Charlie Eastwood
United Kingdom Harry Tincknell
Oreca 07 126 4:01'12.053 54.767 3.767 4 8
7 24 Mexico Diego Menchaca
Austria Ferdinand Habsburg
United Kingdom Richard Bradley
Oreca 07 126 4:01'42.127 1'24.841 30.074 4 6
8 65 France Julien Canal
United Kingdom Will Stevens
Australia James Allen
Oreca 07 125 4:00'31.710 1 Lap 1 Lap 5 4
9 28 France Paul Lafargue
France Paul Loup Chatin
France Jean-Éric Vergne
Oreca 07 125 4:00'33.618 1 Lap 1.908 5 2
10 25 United States John Falb
Portugal Rui Andrade
Spain Roberto Merhi
Aurus 01 125 4:01'09.408 1 Lap 35.790 4 1
11 35 Italy Francesco Dracone
Italy Sergio Campana
Germany Markus Pommer
Oreca 07 125 4:01'09.462 1 Lap 0.054 5 1
12 37 Switzerland Alexandre Coigny
France Nicolas Lapierre
Switzerland Antonin Borga
Oreca 07 125 4:01'37.823 1 Lap 28.361 4 1
13 29 France Matthieu Lahaye
France Jean Lahaye
France François Heriau
Oreca 07 124 4:01'22.126 2 Laps 1 Lap 4 1
14 39 France Vincent Capillaire
France Maxime Robin
France Arnold Robin
Oreca 07 124 4:01'49.891 2 Laps 27.765 4 1
15 17 United States Dwight Merriman
United Kingdom Kyle Tilley
France Gabriel Aubry
Oreca 07 122 4:01'09.109 4 Laps 2 Laps 5 1
16 4 Germany Laurents Hörr
Jean-Philippe Dayraut
Duqueine M30 - D08 119 4:01'17.825 7 Laps 3 Laps 3 26
17 19 Nicolas Maulini
United Kingdom Matthew Bell
Germany Niklas Krütten
Ligier JS P320 119 4:01'41.644 7 Laps 23.819 3 18
18 2 United Kingdom Wayne Boyd
Robert Wheldon
France Edouard Cauhaupé
Ligier JS P320 119 4:02'09.517 7 Laps 27.873 4 15
19 15 Mike Benham
United Kingdom Alex Kapadia
Malthe Jakobsen
Ligier JS P320 118 4:00'27.491 8 Laps 1 Lap 3 12
20 7 United Kingdom Tony Wells
United Kingdom Colin Noble Jr.
Ligier JS P320 118 4:00'29.716 8 Laps 2.225 3 10
21 14 Lithuania Gustas Grinbergas
Poland Mateusz Kaprzyk
Italy Mattia Pasini
Ligier JS P320 118 4:00'58.976 8 Laps 29.260 3 8
22 8 France Eric Trouillet
Switzerland Sébastien Page
Switzerland David Droux
Ligier JS P320 118 4:01'07.725 8 Laps 8.749 4 6
23 12 David Hauser
Gary Hauser
Belgium Tom Cloet
Duqueine M30 - D08 118 4:01'32.221 8 Laps 24.496 3 4
24 9 Switzerland Matthias Kaiser
Finland Rory Penttinen
Ligier JS P320 118 4:02'04.247 8 Laps 32.026 4 2
25 84 Japan Takuma Aoki
Belgium Nigel Bailly
Pierre Sancinena
Oreca 07 117 4:00'24.549 9 Laps 1 Lap 5
26 11 Italy Andrea Dromedari
Netherlands Joey Alders
Ligier JS P320 117 4:00'38.646 9 Laps 14.097 3 1
27 80 Italy Matteo Cressoni
Italy Rino Mastronardi
Spain Miguel Molina
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO 117 4:00'47.292 9 Laps 8.646 3 25
28 5 Cresp Christophe
France Fabien Lavergne
Adrien Chila
Ligier JS P320 117 4:01'01.341 9 Laps 14.049 4 1
29 55 United Kingdom Duncan Cameron
Ireland Matt Griffin
South Africa David Perel
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO 117 4:01'01.970 9 Laps 0.629 4 18
30 6 Nick Adcock
United States Austin McCusker
Netherlands Max Koebolt
Ligier JS P320 117 4:01'07.010 9 Laps 5.040 4 1
31 88 France François Perrodo
France Emmanuel Collard
Italy Alessio Rovera
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO 117 4:01'19.913 9 Laps 12.903 4 16
32 77 Germany Christian Ried
United States Cooper MacNeil
Italy Gianmaria Bruni
Porsche 911 RSR - 19 117 4:01'21.333 9 Laps 1.420 3 12
33 60 Italy Claudio Schiavoni
Italy Giorgio Sernagiotto
Italy Paolo Ruberti
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO 117 4:01'32.985 9 Laps 11.652 4 10
34 66 United Kingdom Jody Fannin
Italy Andrea Fontana
United States Rodrigo Sales
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO 115 4:01'03.415 11 Laps 2 Laps 4 8
35 95 United Kingdom John Hartshorne
United Kingdom Ross Gunn
United Kingdom Ollie Hancock
Aston Martin Vantage AMR 115 4:01'11.879 11 Laps 8.464 5 6
36 3 United States Jim McGuire
Duncan Tappy
Andrew Bentley
Ligier JS P320 113 4:00'35.922 13 Laps 2 Laps 3 1
37 93 Germany Michael Fassbender
Australia Jaxon Evans
Austria Richard Lietz
Porsche 911 RSR - 19 96 4:01'28.869 30 Laps 17 Laps 4 4
dnf 20 United States Rob Hodes
Canada Garrett Grist
Charles Crews
Ligier JS P320 94 3:11'53.733 32 Laps 2 Laps 3 Abandon
dnf 83 Switzerland Rahel Frey
Denmark Michelle Gatting
Italy Manuela Gostner
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO 41 1:28'11.250 85 Laps 53 Laps 2 Abandon
dnf 13 Germany Martin Hippe
Ugo De
Ulysse De
Ligier JS P320 28 56'22.408 98 Laps 13 Laps 2 Abandon
dnf 18 Italy Alessandro Bressan
Greece Andreas Laskaratos
Italy Damiano Fioravanti
Ligier JS P320 20 38'01.162 106 Laps 8 Laps Abandon